2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0237.1 ATE for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate

Fits ATE 24.0110-0237.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0237.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0237.1 ATE for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.55
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0237.1 ATE for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0237.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:OUTBACK,FORESTER,LEGACY II,FORESTER I,LIBERTY II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0237.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Discs 24.0110-0370.1 – Hyundai i40 I 1.6 GDI
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0355.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0355.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0110-0398.1 brake disc HYUNDAI T. ACCENT/I20 1,0-1,6 10- UK Stock
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0250.1 - Fits Chevrolet Viva 1.8 (2003-2008) - 1 pc UK Stock
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0237.1 ATE for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 170.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0237.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 266.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 266.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26710AC020, SUBARU 26310AA051, SUBARU 26310AA050, SUBARU 26310AA040, SUBARU 26700FE010, SUBARU 26700FE080 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI BG2826C, JURID 561735JC, JAPANPARTS DP-701C, FOMAR Friction FO 2232, FTE BS4604, SWAG 87 92 8153, MEYLE 34-15 523 0000, ABE C47001ABE, METELLI 23-0671, SAMKO S4101P, TEXTAR 92082000, JP GROUP 4663100100, ASHIKA 61-07-701C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1095, EBC Brakes GD728, HART 214 342, CIFAM 800-671, ZIMMERMANN 530.2459.20, ROADHOUSE 6398.00, KAVO PARTS BR-8209-C, JAPANPARTS DP-701, LPR S4101P, KAMOKA 1031356, DELPHI BG2826, BLUE PRINT ADS74307, HELLA 8DD 355 105-331, ROTINGER RT 1123-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 1123-GL, BOSCH 0 986 478 799, FERODO DDF678C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0791 / Item Height: 65.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 65.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk