2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0151.1 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Fits ATE 24.0112-0151.1 brake disc VOLVO T. S60/S80/V UK Stock

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0151.1 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.23
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0151.1 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0151.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£97.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS VOLVO S60 I 2.0 T BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0151.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Volvo S60 00-10 S80 98-06 V70 99-08 XC70 97-07 9434167

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II 9434167

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0151.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0151.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0112-0151.1 ATE I

£136.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS KIA SEDONA MK II 2.7 V6 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0185.1 ATE
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0181.1 ATE
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0189.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0112-0137.1 for Nissan Micra II (2 pcs) 40206-5F001/40206-5F003
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0142.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0151.1 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 178.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0151.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 9434167 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1909, ASHIKA 61-00-0321, BREMBO 08.7765.10, VAICO V95-40007, VALEO 186841, A.B.S. 17013, ATE 24.0312-0151.1, OPTIMAL BS-6340C, BLUE PRINT ADF124333, BREMBO 08.7765.1X, TEXTAR 92100703, ROTINGER RT 1500-GL, ROTINGER RT 1500-GL T5, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1680, DELPHI BG3515, JURID 562174JC, SAMKO V1487P, QUARO QD5296HC, MEYLE 515 523 0014, JURID 562174J, FOMAR Friction FO 2560, FTE BS4729, DELPHI BG3515C, MEYLE 515 523 0014/PD, ZIMMERMANN 610.3703.52, ZIMMERMANN 610.3703.20, KAMOKA 1032158, HELLA 8DD 355 107-091, QUARO QD5296, SWAG 55 91 8051 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/1007 / Item Height: 64.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.9 / Height: 64.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk