Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.12
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.23
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Yellow Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.22
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Yellow one size

2-4 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Black/Yellow
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£16.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Fluro Orange one size
£31.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.62
Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red
£29.71
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm

Cheapest offer

Vento are race bred tapes for ultimate control and reduced weight Solocush has a streamlined cushioned construction, a single-layer chunky platform to rest on during longer rides without compromises on weight Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition Solocush construction 2.7mm thick Performance racing series designed in collaboration with professional cyclists
£33.12
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.