Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.98
Free Delivery
Fz Btape Vento M`Tx Tacky Bi-Clr Pnk Flu Tape
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.85
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.10
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.15
Free Delivery
12 Variants from £17.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Lilac, Lilla Fluo
£34.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Orange
£27.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£17.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow Fluo
£24.52
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo
£27.06
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White
£28.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black Red
£27.91
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Similar products
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange Fluor
£31.76
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57