Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.67
Delivery from £4.49

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Bianchi Green

8 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Tape Bianchi

3 to 4 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Microtex Tacky Bianchi Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.67
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

In stock
£38.41
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi

Cheapest offer

Vento are race bred tapes for ultimate control and reduced weight Microtex is the thinnest option for pin-sharping handling and control Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition Microtex construction 2mm thick Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
£19.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£24.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£25.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange Fluor
£31.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57