Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

£23.15
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Red

Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Delivery from £28.15

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

£33.86
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Microtex Tacky Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.67
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Red

Cheapest offer

Vento are race bred tapes for ultimate control and reduced weight Microtex is the thinnest option for pin-sharping handling and control Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition Microtex construction 2mm thick Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs, Weight: 0.08 pounds, Manufacturer: FIZIK
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£25.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£24.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49