Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£27.06
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Tape - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Microtex Tacky Flo Pink Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.67
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Pink

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.65
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition.Features:- Microtex construction 2mm thick- Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface
£27.06
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape White
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Orange,2mm
£28.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£17.99
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99