Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Handlebar Tape Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape White 2.7 mm

2 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape Light Grey

3 to 4 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Light Grey Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.49
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red
£29.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, White
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm
£33.12
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Fluro Orange one size
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Handlebar Tape Dark Grey
£30.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Handlebar Tape Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The Solocush material is streamlined and cushioned, with a single-layer chunky platform to rest on during longer rides without compromises on weight. The sticky Tacky finish provides a non-slip surface with a perfect texture for ultimate grip in all conditions.Features:- Made from 2.7 mm thick Solocush- Tacky finish aids a sticky non-slip surface
£28.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk