Fjällräven Abisko 6" shorts navy blue Women - S

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko 6" shorts navy blue Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Blue S Woman

1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko 6 Short Tights - Leggings size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14200146-570 Abisko 6" Short Tights W Shorts Women's Mountain Blue Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Waist Bag 6L Yellow
£68.42
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6L Waist Bag Black
£70.15
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Red S Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6" shorts black Women - L
£73.62
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Blue XS Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6" shorts navy blue Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Abisko 6" Women shorts are well-fitted leggings, perfect for day hikes and everyday outdoor life, with a 15 cm inseam in a double-knit stretch fabric that wicks moisture, made from recycled polyester with a matte and opaque finish. They are also practical under a dress or skirt for work and/or to prevent chafing. They feature a comfortable high waist with an internal drawstring that provides a "hug" feeling, and secure pockets on the legs that are slightly angled for easy access and a flattering fit.Features:Moisture-wicking recycled polyester stretch fabricSecure pockets on the legs angled for easy accessHigh waist with internal drawstringClose-fitting to the skinContains no animal-derived textilesMoisture-wickingQuick-dryingStretchyRecycled polyester, produced without PFASWeight: 144 gComposition: 30% elastane, 70% polyester (recycled)
£72.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk