Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£294.49
Delivery from £8.49

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 65 S / M Backpack Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.07
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£328.46
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24200025-037 Kajka 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI

In stock
£365.41
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24200025-037 Kajka 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£366.78
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24200025-037 Kajka 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£376.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 65 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£292.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£297.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green
£297.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 65 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D nylon and lining in 210D nylon.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and shoulder width.- Supportive, more adjustable hipbelt and ergonomic shoulder straps.Specifications:- Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinyl- 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 75 cm- Width: 49 cm- Depth: 26 cm- Shoulder strap length: 90
£294.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)