Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Gear Pocket - Wash bag size One Size, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 24215-633 Gear Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size

In stock
£24.46
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 24215-633 Gear Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Gear Pocket - Dusk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 24215-633 Gear Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size

2-3 days
£33.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Blue
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Grey
£17.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven - Gear Pocket - Wash bag size One Size, brown
£19.90
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for organizing your essentials with the Fjällräven Gear Pocket, a versatile and indispensable companion for travel, outdoor excursions, and daily life. Falling under the category of Backpacks and suitcases and specifically designed as a superior Toiletry bag, this pocket transcends its classification, offering limitless utility for anyone who values durability and smart organization.This light, convenient gear bag is engineered from Fjällräven´s signature, double-waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco fabric. This robust material provides exceptional protection, ensuring its contents remain safe from getting wet or dirty, no matter where your journey takes you. Its resilient nature means it's built to withstand the rigours of constant use, developing a unique patina over time that tells the story of your adventures.The genius of the Gear Pocket lies in its simplicity and adaptability. While it serves perfectly as a small, minimalist toilet bag to hold a toothbrush, t
£19.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)