Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Bag Green

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£172.82
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£175.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Backpack 39 cm laptop compartment olive

3-5 days
£181.05
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Övik Haulpack No. 1 Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.76
Free Delivery

Haulpack No.1 23L Bag - Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Haulpack No.1 23 - Daypack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.31
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£194.25
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£217.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £142.00

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Versatile carrying companion for everyday trips to work or school. Plenty of space for a laptop computer, your gym gear, things you need close at hand when travelling or a packed lunch for your daytrip. Its extra-large opening gives a good overview and several pockets - both inside and out - make organisation easy. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty with robust details that will last a lifetime and keep your things safe. Its wide, deep design fits different back lengths.Features:- Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty in recycled polyester and organic cotton.- Padded textile shoulder straps and leather handles at the top.- Padded laptop compartment that fits most 15 computers (up to 37 x 30 x 2.5 cm).- Large zippered front pocket with inside compartments.- The extra-long opening folds over to cover and secure side pocket openings.- Pockets: Inner pocket, Inside compartment, Open side pocket, Phone pocket, Zippered inside pocket, Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recy
£157.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.