Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£142.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Backpack 39 cm laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£161.20
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-030 Haulpack No.1, Dark Grey, One Size

In stock
£173.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-030 Haulpack No.1, Dark Grey, One Size

In stock
£175.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-030 Haulpack No.1, Dark Grey, One Size

In stock
£179.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Haulpack No. 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize
£157.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-631 Haulpack No.1, Foliage Green, One Size
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy
£142.00
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust
£142.00
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Green
£98.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Versatile carrying companion for everyday trips to work or school.Plenty of space for a laptop computer, your gym gear, things you need close at hand when travelling or a packed lunch for your daytrip.Its extra-large opening gives a good overview and several pockets - both inside and out - make organisation easy.Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with robust details that will last a lifetime and keep your things safe.Its wide, deep design fits different back lengths.Features:Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton.Padded textile shoulder straps and leather handles at the top.Padded laptop compartment that fits most 15´´ computers (up to 37 x 30 x 2.5 cm).Large zippered front pocket with inside compartments.The extra-long opening folds over to cover and secure side pocket openings.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable.Pockets:Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Phone pocket, Zippered inside po
£142.00
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)