Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Blue

Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£304.99
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Kajka 75 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 89 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£310.79
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.38
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£335.74
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200257-525 Kajka 75 M/L Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 75 - Mixte - Black - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£287.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust
£304.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm green
£304.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75 M/L | Trekking backpack | olive
£301.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Blue
£304.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 75 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D nylon and lining in 210D nylon.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and shoulder width.- Supportive, more adjustable hipbelt and ergonomic shoulder strapsSpecifications:Material: - Vinylon F: 100% vinylal 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 88 cm- Width: 54 cm- Depth: 28 cm- Shoulder strap length: 90
£304.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)