Fjällräven Kajka 75 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 89 cm black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£311.99
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Coal Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.02
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75L M/L Backpack Mineral Black
Delivery in 4 days
£347.19
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 75 M/L Backpack Coal Black
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.51
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, grey
Ready to ship in 24h
£389.95
Free Delivery
Similar products