Fjällräven Kajka M/l 65l Backpack Green
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£290.49
Delivery from £7.99
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£302.35
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65 65 M-L Hiking backpack M-L 75 cm brown
3-5 days
£304.98
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI
In stock
£324.37
Delivery from £4.49
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£333.76
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI
In stock
£342.00
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200270-620 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI
In stock
£364.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £290.49
Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 65 M/L Backpack Coal Black
£364.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 55 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£276.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99