Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Grey

Check delivery times in our store.
£76.18
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Shoulder Bag 27 cm brown

3-5 days
£76.37
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Grey - One Size

3-5 days
£78.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.31
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock
£83.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Totepack - Shoulder bag size 14 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.96
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

£90.92
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack: The Ultimate Convertible Shoulder Bag & BackpackDiscover the perfect companion for your dynamic urban lifestyle with the Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack. A clever evolution of the world-renowned Kånken backpack, this versatile bag offers unparalleled flexibility for the modern commuter and adventurer. Whether you´re navigating city streets on your bike or maneuvering through a busy train, the Kånken Totepack seamlessly adapts to your needs, transforming from a comfortable backpack into a stylish and convenient shoulder bag in seconds. Its thoughtful design is perfect for work, university, or everyday errands, blending iconic aesthetics with supreme functionality.Engineered for durability and everyday resilience, this totepack is your reliable partner against the elements. It shields your essentials from light rain and daily scuffs, ensuring your belongings stay safe and dry. The spacious, top-loaded main compartment provides easy access to all your gear,
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Plus Rain Cover
£19.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Bag Rain Cover Orange
£15.71
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Blue
£79.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Botlle Holder Yellow
£21.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90