Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Blue

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Sky Blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Delivery from £3.95

Fjällräven 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size

In stock
£31.24
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size

In stock
£33.25
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven - Kånken Card Wallet - Wallet size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size

In stock
£34.76
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Card Wallet Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Delivery from £15.03

Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £2.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Fjallblomster Logo T-shirt Misty Green
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Trekking Shirt Abisko SS Dark Grey
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet | Durable & Compact Everyday CarryDiscover the perfect minimalist companion for your beloved Kånken backpack or a brilliant standalone accessory for streamlined daily life. The Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet embodies the same design ethos and unwavering durability as its iconic larger sibling, offering exceptional practicality in a conveniently compact format. Designed for those who appreciate simplicity, function, and style, this wallet is an essential piece for your everyday adventures, travels, and urban commutes.Crafted from the legendary and exceptionally robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S fabric, this card wallet is built to withstand the rigors of daily use and last for years. The durable, waxed finish not only develops a unique patina over time but also provides excellent protection against the elements, boasting both water-resistant and quick-drying properties. This ensures your essentials remain shielded, whether you´re caught in a light drizzle on the
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)