Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Green

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Card Wallet - Wallet size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23780-664 Kånken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Card Wallet Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Delivery from £15.03

Fjallraven 23780-664 Kånken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

£38.40
Free Delivery

Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven - Kanken Card Wallet for Everyday Use Frost Green One Size

2-3 days
£45.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Blue
£42.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Black
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Unisex Kanken Card Wallet - Korall
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Black
£36.35
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Sky Blue
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect companion for your daily adventures with the Fjällräven Kånken Wallet, a compact and highly functional accessory designed to bring the iconic Kånken spirit to your everyday carry. As a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection, this wallet is expertly crafted for those who appreciate smart design, enduring quality, and seamless integration into a life of outdoor exploration, global travel, and daily use. Its clever layout and robust construction make it an indispensable item for keeping your essentials secure and organized, no matter where your journey takes you.This practical wallet is presented in a convenient format that effortlessly slips into a pocket or your favorite Kånken backpack. The design prioritizes accessibility and security in equal measure. The main compartment, secured with a durable zipper, is thoughtfully laid out to accommodate your bank cards and folded banknotes, keeping them safe and easy to access. Within this secure space, you´ll also f
£24.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)