Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Blue

Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet Dark Blue

Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet Dark Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£25.94
Delivery from £10.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Delivery from £3.95

Fjällräven - Kånken Card Wallet - Wallet size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.25
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallets and Small Bags - Navy, OneSize

In stock
£32.68
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallets and Small Bags - Navy, OneSize

In stock
£33.39
Delivery from £29.90

Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallets and Small Bags - Navy, OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Card Wallet Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Delivery from £15.03

Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallets and Small Bags - Navy, OneSize

£37.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Gender Unisex

Weight & dimensions

Width 110 mm
Weight 54 g
Height 75 mm
Depth 20 mm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product main colour Navy
Material Cotton, Polyester
Closure type Zipper
Zipper closure Yes
Coloration Monochromatic

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design for easy organization
• Durable, water-resistant material for outdoor use
• Eco-friendly choice made from recycled materials

Similar products

Fjallraven Unisex Kanken Card Wallet - Korall
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Black
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Sky Blue
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Spicy Orange OneSize, Spicy Orange, Taglia Unica, Sporty
£35.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet Red
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Wallet Blue

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect companion for your daily adventures with the Fjällräven Kånken Wallet, a compact and highly functional accessory designed to bring the iconic Kånken spirit to your everyday carry. As a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection, this wallet is expertly crafted for those who appreciate smart design, enduring quality, and seamless integration into a life of outdoor exploration, global travel, and daily use. Its clever layout and robust construction make it an indispensable item for keeping your essentials secure and organized, no matter where your journey takes you.This practical wallet is presented in a convenient format that effortlessly slips into a pocket or your favorite Kånken backpack. The design prioritizes accessibility and security in equal measure. The main compartment, secured with a durable zipper, is thoughtfully laid out to accommodate your bank cards and folded banknotes, keeping them safe and easy to access. Within this secure space, you´ll also f
£24.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)