Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Bag - Bag size 2 l, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£25.46
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size

In stock
£30.38
Delivery from £14.90

Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£41.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Pink

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash BagDiscover the ultimate solution for organization with the Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag, a compact and highly versatile addition to the iconic Kånken family. Designed for those who appreciate order and durability, this gear bag is the perfect companion for your travels, daily commute, or outdoor adventures. Whether you need a dedicated space for your electronic cords and chargers, a protective pouch for your tools, or a streamlined toiletry bag, the Kånken Gear Bag adapts to your needs with minimalist style and maximum function.Crafted as a smaller, more focused version of its larger sibling, this bag embodies the core principles of Fjällräven design: simplicity, practicality, and longevity. It serves as an essential organizational accessory, fitting seamlessly inside your Kånken backpack or any other travel pack, ensuring your smaller, essential items are always secure and easy to find. Stop wasting time rummaging through your main compartment and bring
£24.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Care information

Washing instruction Do not wash
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material description (name, %) 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Product made with recycled materials Yes
Material Cotton, Polyester

Colour

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Pink

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Number of interior pockets 2
Interior pocket Yes
Handbag/shoulder bag type Handbag
Closure type Zipper

Weight & dimensions

Volume 2 L
Weight 75 g
Height 12 mm
Depth 65 mm
Width 195 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, durable, and water-resistant material.
• Spacious main compartment with secure zip closure.
• Adjustable straps for versatile carrying options.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£21.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Navy
£30.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Fjallraven 25862-664 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue
£16.05
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99