Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue Men,Women

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini | Backpack | blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£63.55
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Blue White

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue-Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.49
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kanken Mini - Daypack turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.49
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue-Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£78.27
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Sky Blue - Light Oak

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.93
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue-Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£90.00
Delivery from £8.00

Fjallraven F23561501-115 Kanken Mini Sky Blue-Light Oak 29 x 20 x 13 cm

6-10 days
£93.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, 7L, unisex, green
£63.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Grey
£54.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Mini Backpack Light Oak
£63.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini | Backpack | petrol
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown
£54.55
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Kånken was created in 1978 to help prevent back problems among Swedish school children and, since then, has become one of Fjällräven´s most appreciated products.The Mini-version is suitable for small children as well as for full grown adults who are looking for a small backpack.It is perfect for carrying a change of clothes for preschool or food on an outing, and as a smart everyday bag for books, water bottles, fruit and more.The shoulder straps are long and adjustable and fit both small and big backs.They can be fastened with a clasp so that they are not in the way when at their tightest.The material is hard-wearing, lightweight Vinylon F fabric that is able to withstand dirt and wetness.The main compartment has a large zipped opening, which makes it easy to pack and unpack.Two flat side pockets and a zipped pocket on the front.The included PE foam seat cushion is stored in the interior back pocket and also prevents the contents in the main compartment from poking against your back.H
£63.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)