Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack White

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Beige

2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£73.31
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

£74.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Light Oak, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£77.60
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack White

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L backpack was created to help prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren in the 1970s. Today, this iconic backpack is used by children and adults around the world. Easy to pack with a long zippered opening, and with a comfortable seat cushion stored in a pocket against the back. Made of water-resistant Vinylon F, the Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L backpack is ready to accompany you for many years on your daily escapades. Features:- Popular backpack in durable Vinylon F fabric- Can be carried as a backpack or as a bag by means of convertible straps- Removable seat cushion and front and side pockets- Name and address label on the inside of the backpack- Height: 29 cm- Width: 20 cm- Depth: 13 cm- Volume: 7 L- Weight: 220 g
£57.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material details Vinylon F: 100% vinylal
Material Vinylon

Care information

Care information Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water.

Weight & dimensions

Width 200 mm
Volume 7 L
Weight 220 g
Height 290 mm
Depth 130 mm

Features

Wheels No
Product main colour Oak
Backpack type Rucksack
Closure type Zipper
Handle(s) Yes
Sternum strap No
Shoulder strap Yes
Recommended gender Unisex
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket, Side pocket
Number of compartments 1
Coloration Monochromatic

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design for adventures and daily use.
• Durable materials ensure longevity and protection.
• Eco-friendly choice for environmentally conscious shoppers.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£62.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown
£62.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£67.11
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjallraven Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Navy), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£75.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Spicy Orange, Unisex, Vinylon
£73.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90