Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.57
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Toiletry Bag - Wash bag size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£52.10
Delivery from £9.90

Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.54
Delivery from £9.98

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

£58.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£58.80
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag: Your Essential Travel Toiletry OrganizerKeep your toiletries perfectly in order with the Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag, a spacious and practical toiletry bag designed for the discerning traveler. Drawing inspiration from the iconic Kånken backpack, this wash bag is a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection-a series of smart, functional accessories for outdoor life, global travel, and everyday use. Say goodbye to cluttered bags and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re on a weekend getaway, a camping trip, or an extended adventure.The genius of the Kånken Wash Bag lies in its thoughtful design. It features two generously sized zippered compartments that provide a clear and immediate overview of all your contents. You´ll find plenty of room for small bottles, tubes, a travel pharmacy kit, and all your personal care items. To further enhance organization, each compartment is equipped with several inside pockets, including a secure mesh pocket with
£41.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£21.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Turquoise Green
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Pink
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Navy
£30.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90