Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Toiletry Bag - Wash bag size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm

In stock
£52.16
Delivery from £9.90

Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.60
Delivery from £9.98

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm

In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.54
Free Delivery

Kanken Toiletry Bag - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23522 Tree-Kånken Gear Case Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Charcoal Grey OneSize, Charcoal Grey, Taglia unica, Sporty
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Mini Grey One Size
£93.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag: Your Essential Travel Toiletry OrganizerKeep your toiletries perfectly in order with the Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag, a spacious and practical toiletry bag designed for the discerning traveler. Drawing inspiration from the iconic Kånken backpack, this wash bag is a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection-a series of smart, functional accessories for outdoor life, global travel, and everyday use. Say goodbye to cluttered bags and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re on a weekend getaway, a camping trip, or an extended adventure.The genius of the Kånken Wash Bag lies in its thoughtful design. It features two generously sized zippered compartments that provide a clear and immediate overview of all your contents. You´ll find plenty of room for small bottles, tubes, a travel pharmacy kit, and all your personal care items. To further enhance organization, each compartment is equipped with several inside pockets, including a secure mesh pocket with
£42.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)