Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Blue XS Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hooded Jacket Night Blue - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£173.77
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 81479-555 Keb Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Dark Navy Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size M, olive
£153.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Black S Men
£155.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size XL, brown
£153.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Sweatshirt Blue L Men
£158.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£152.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Blue XS Men

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy is a premium men's clothing item that belongs to the fleeces category. This fleece is crafted with the utmost attention to detail using high-quality materials to deliver comfort, functionality, and durability.The fleece's dark navy color adds a touch of sophistication and versatility to any outfit. The full zip design allows for easy on and off, while also providing the option to adjust ventilation based on your comfort level. It features a stand-up collar that provides added protection against the elements.Designed to be worn as a mid-layer or on its own, this fleece offers exceptional warmth without compromising on breathability. The fleece material is soft and cozy, making it perfect for outdoor activities or everyday wear during colder seasons.With its ample pocket space, including two hand pockets and a chest pocket, you can securely store your essentials while keeping them easily accessible. The fleece is also equipped with reinforc
£165.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)