Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Forest Green - XL

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, olive

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Forest Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£373.04
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex® Jacket Green XL Men

2-4 working days
£448.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Forest Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX hooded jacket is a technical trekking jacket designed with the advanced Gore membrane based on ePE, offering long-lasting waterproofing, wind resistance, and breathability. The Keb GORE-TEX Men's jacket also features a DWR treatment produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, its superior cut ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even with a climbing harness or a backpack. This jacket is designed to be repairable; it is made for maintenance, not replacement.
£373.04
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers dark carbon - XL
£327.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex® Jacket Black L Men
£399.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Bright Blue - L
£441.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Jacket Black XL Men
£373.04
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99