Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.21
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Blue

2-4 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

In stock
£80.95
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Kånken Re-Kånken Midnight Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.63
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

£86.80
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l

£93.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Re-Kanken 16L is perfect for everyday use, trips or walks and hikes. The Re-Kanken features a spacious main compartment with a large zippered opening for easy packing and unpacking of your items. It also has two side pockets and a front zippered pocket. The backrest is made of polyethylene foam, which avoids abrupt contact between the backpack and your back. The handles and shoulder straps are adjustable, while the brand logo is embroidered on the front.Features:- Weight: 395 g - Material: 100% polyester - Volume: 16 l - Width: 27 cm- Height: 38 cm- Depth: 13 cm
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Daypack Re-Kånken Mini Blue
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green
£75.01
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack blue
£71.21
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery