Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£251.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£270.54
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Vardag Rain Parka X-Small Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black XL Woman
£257.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, olive
£232.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size S, olive
£232.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Vardag Rain Parka Black
£225.21
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, black
£251.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

shell jacket for outdoor activities on wet days. durable, this light 2.5 layer shell jacket for women with fully taped seams is a reliable choice for everyday activities on wet days. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and impregnation produced without PFCs, it stops wind and water while still ventilating out moisture from the inside. Vardag Rain Parka W has a longer cut and buttons that fasten around the legs to stop it from riding up when biking or walking. The ideal combination of function and timeless design.Features:- breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic parka with mechanical stretch and taped seams.- Large back vent with mesh for ventilation.- Drawcord adjustment at back of waist.- Two-way adjustable hood.- Relaxed fit.- Packable, Breathable, Durable,, Windproof, Ventilation- Pockets: Hand pocket, Inner mesh pocket- Concept: Everyday Outdoor- Press buttons, Two-way zipperSpecifications: - Material: Hydratic- Environmental info: Recycled polyester- Weight: 470- Composition ma
£251.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)