Fjallraven 23506-312 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Sports backpack Unisex Pink Size One Size

Fjällräven - Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads size One Size, pink

Fjallraven 23506-312 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Sports backpack Unisex Pink Size One Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.46
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23506-312 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Sports backpack Unisex Pink Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.40
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven Kanken Mini Shoulder Pads - Pink ONE SIZE Pink

In stock
£19.59
Delivery from £4.50
Fjallraven 23506-312 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Sports backpack Unisex Pink Size One Size

Cheapest offer

Attaches with snaps Fits Kånken Mini's 25mm wide shoulder straps. Made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with foam padding.
£17.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£62.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown
£62.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£67.11
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Royal Blue), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£77.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Navy), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£75.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00