Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£224.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 27225-550 Abisko Trek 48 M/L Sports backpack Men's Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£231.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.26
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Trek 48 - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£251.83
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 48 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 72 cm black

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£254.06
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 Rucksack Medium/Large in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 65 Backpack S / M Black
£238.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Patina Green
£224.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trek 48l Backpack Black
£227.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Trek 65 Medium/Large in Navy
£238.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 27231-560 Abisko Trekk 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size
£238.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, hardwearing 48-litre backpack perfect for trekking in warm climates. Sturdy, comfortable carrying system with fully adjustable back length, ergonomic shoulder straps, supportive hip belt and good air circulation. Storage is well thought through with zippers that open up the front panel for easy access to contents and an inside mesh sleeve. The top lid can be removed and used as a hip pack or shoulder bag. Trekking poles/ice axe attachment and hydration system compatible.Features:- Removeable top lid that can be used as a hip pack on shorter excursions.- Fully adjustable carrying system that fits.- Water resistant- Adjustable- Aluminium frame- Padded back panel- Holder for ice axe or hiking poles- Expandable side pocket- Side compression straps- Inner mesh pocket- Inside compartment- Outside mesh pocket- Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Composition material: 100% polyamide 210D Ripstop (recycled), 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Composition inner material: 100% polya
£224.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)