FJALLRAVEN Backpacks and fanny packs for women HIGH COAST TOTEPACK BACKPACK

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack 23l Backpack Green Men,Women

FJALLRAVEN Backpacks and fanny packs for women HIGH COAST TOTEPACK BACKPACK

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£72.59
Delivery from £0.00

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack 23l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Backpacks and waist bags for men HIGH COAST TOTEPACK BACKPACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £0.00

Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Olive Green

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

In stock
£93.77
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

In stock
£94.15
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23225-620 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
FJALLRAVEN Backpacks and fanny packs for women HIGH COAST TOTEPACK BACKPACK

Cheapest offer

Versatile, lightweight and practical, the High Coast Totepack is the perfect companion for everyday use and travel, whether in the city or on hiking trails. You can carry it on your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a padded laptop pocket and a small zipped pocket. The entire bag can be folded up and stored in the front pocket when not in use. Although the outer fabric is waterproof, the zips and seams are not, so the bag can withstand rain and splashes, but is not completely waterproof. DETAILS: Water resistant Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use. Main fabric, lining and base reinforced with Bergshell 100% recycled polyamide. Interior pocket for valuables and a pocket for a laptop (up to 15”). Front zipper pocket and open side pockets. Attachment points for a bike lock or small light on the front. Height: 40 cm Width: 31 cm Depth: 14 cm Volume: 23 l Laptop bag: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 35 x 26 cm Weight: 400 g Number
£72.59
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• Weather-resistant material for protection against elements.
• Spacious compartment with inner pocket for organization.
• Adjustable straps for versatile carrying options.

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£84.53
Compare 18 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95