Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

Turquoise Classic Backpack with Zip Closure - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Ochre Confetti Backpack Womens Bags In Mustard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven, Kanken Classic Backpack for Everyday

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Torquoise Casual Backpack In Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Navy Casual Backpack In Navy

Cheapest Total Price
£74.99
Free Delivery

Turquoise Classic Backpack with Zip Closure - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CabinZero Classic Backpack 36L Dark Turquoise Green
£49.35
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
HP Laptop Backpack Tartan Campus XL Plaid Blue Padded For 13 14 15.6
£25.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin Zero Classic 36L Cabin Backpack Rucksack 44 cm blue
£40.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Classic Backpack Deep Turquoise
£72.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin Zero Classic 119 Daypack 39 cm Laptop compartment petrol
£41.54
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Deep Turquoise

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken backpack features a timeless, functional design that has remained popular for decades, perfect for daily use, school, or outdoor adventures. VIBRANT COLOUR: Presented in a striking Deep Turquoise shade that adds a pop of colour to any outfit whilst maintaining excellent visibility. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with hardwearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through years of regular use. PRACTICAL CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment with wide zip opening provides easy access to belongings, whilst dual side pockets offer convenient storage for water bottles. COMFORTABLE CARRY: Padded shoulder straps and top carry handles offer multiple carrying options, with adjustable straps to ensure a comfortable fit for various body types.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk