Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.31
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack Skule Top 26 Backpack Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.05
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Patina Green

Delivery in 4 days
£91.42
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£101.69
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

In stock
£105.46
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.88
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

In stock
£117.31
Delivery from £23.60
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

Cheapest offer

Durable Fabric - Hardwearing Oxford fabric and lining using recycled Polyester. Large Lid Pocket - Keeps your essentials organised and easy to find. Two Open Side Pockets - Further storage space. Back Panel - Features air mesh for comfort and breathability. Comfortable Padded Shoulder Straps - Feel comfortable.
£88.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for easy gear access
• Durable, eco-friendly materials for lasting use
• Padded straps ensure comfort during travel

Similar products

Fjallraven Skule Top Backpack 26 l - Black
£84.89
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | green
£84.88
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy Blue
£81.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 24l Backpack Brown
£78.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Skule 24 | Backpack | black
£77.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50