Fjällräven Skule Top 26 Hiking backpack 50 cm olive

Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | green

Fjällräven Skule Top 26 Hiking backpack 50 cm olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.88
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Skule Top 26l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

In stock
£103.72
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£144.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Skule Top 26 Hiking backpack 50 cm olive

Cheapest offer

olive, 100% Polyester, 30 cm x 18 cm x 50 cm
£84.88
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Practical and comfortable design for effortless travel.
• Eco-friendly materials for minimal environmental impact.
• Generous 26-litre capacity for ample storage.

Similar products

Fjallraven Skule Top Backpack 26 l - Black
£84.89
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25
£88.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy Blue
£81.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Blue
£52.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Black
£52.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90