Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy Blue

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.64
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | blue

3-7 business days
£84.85
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Top 26 Hiking backpack 50 cm blue

3-5 days
£84.88
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Skule Top 26l Backpack Blue

2-4 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

In stock
£94.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Skule Top 26 Backpack Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.13
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24

Cheapest offer

Durable Fabric - Hardwearing Oxford fabric and lining in recycled Polyester. Large Lid Pocket - Keeps your essentials organised and easy to find. Two Open Side Pockets - Further storage space. Back Panel - Features air mesh for comfort and breathability. Comfortable Padded Shoulder Straps - Feel comfortable.
£81.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 26-litre capacity for essentials
• Adjustable straps for comfort
• Durable, water-resistant eco-friendly materials

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | green
£84.88
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven Skule Top Backpack 26 l - Black
£84.89
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25
£88.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Blue
£52.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Black
£52.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90