Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£169.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black 2XL Men

9 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Sten Jacket - Casual jacket size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£180.56
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Jacket Sten, Men, Jacke Sten, black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black - S
£168.58
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black
£169.20
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Green XS Men
£175.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black - M
£159.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven Fjällräven Men Sten Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large
£172.04
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black

Cheapest offer

This hooded jacket is made of durable G-1000 Lite fabric, with reinforcements of G-1000 Original, providing good weather resistance and high wearing comfort. Adjustable hood, profiled sleeves and 3 practical pockets increase comfort and functionality, making the jacket suitable for demanding terrain, but also for everyday wear.
£169.20
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)