Flex 18v 125mm Cordless light duty brushless angle grinder 530497 L125 18.0-EC L
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder (brushless Motor, 18 V, Without Battery, Anti-Kickback, Grinder, Angle Grinder) 530497
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.03
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 530497 L 125 18.0-EC LD C Angle Grinder 18V Bare FLXL12518N
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.35
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools L 125 18.0-EC LD C Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.49
Free Delivery
Flex Battery Angle Grinder L125 18.0-EC LD C 18V 125Mm 530497
£204.84
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 530497 L 125 18.0-Ec Ld C Angle Grinder 18V Bare Flxl12518N
1-3 working days
£210.44
Free Delivery
Flex L 125 18.0-EC LD C 18v Cordless Light Duty Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
DeWalt DCG409N 18v 125mm XR FlexVolt Advantage High Power Grinder - Bare Tool
£192.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DCG409T1 XR FlexVolt Advantage Grinder 125mm 18V 1 x 6.0Ah Li-ion
£372.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery