Flex 18v Cordless impact driver brushless 1/4" 237nm ID18.0-EC HD C 520756

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 18V Impact Driver Bare Unit 1/4 Chuck Torque 237Nm FLXID1418ECN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.14
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 520756 Id 1/4 18.0-Ec Hd C Impact Driver 18V Bare Flxid1418Ecn

1-3 working days
£239.41
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 520756 ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare FLXID1418ECN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.22
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.49
Free Delivery

Flex ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.95
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 520756 ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare...

Unknown
£297.02
Flex 18v Cordless impact driver brushless 1/4" 237nm ID18.0-EC HD C 520756

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4030293239630 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8067414462 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Flex Power Tools 520756 ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare FLXID1418ECN / Depth: 8cm / Brand: Flex power tools / EAN: 4030293239630 / Battery Capacity: 8.0 Ah / GTIN: 4030293239630 / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 1/4" - 6.35mm / Model: Flex Power Tools / Width: 20cm
£199.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

491276 18.0-EC C Flex 18 V DW 45 Screwdrivers Without Battery or Charger
£169.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 417858 Cordless Percussion Drill, 18 V, Multi-Colour, One Size
£146.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCD999NT-XJ XR XRP Brushless Combi Drill 18V with FlexVolt Advantage in TSTAK (Body Only)
£248.70
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Flex 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 158nm turbo mode body only
£260.89
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery