Flexi Black Design Tape L Green 5M 1-50Kg

Used Offers from

Flexi Black Design Tape L Green 5M 1-50Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £6.00

flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape lead for dogs up to 50 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.58
Delivery from £4.49

flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape lead for dogs up to 50 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Green - Large

2-4 days
£18.61
Delivery from £3.49

flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape lead for dogs up to 50 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm

In stock
£19.26
Delivery from £6.99

flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape lead for dogs up to 50 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm

£20.12
Free Delivery

Webbing dog leash Trixie Design

1-5 working days
£21.07
Delivery from £16.79

Dog Black Design L Tape Leash Flexi 5m Green

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape lead for dogs up to 50 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm

In stock
£23.40
Delivery from £0.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flexi Retractable Dog Leash Design S Cord 5 m, up to 12 kg, Silver
£9.01
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi Black Design Cord Dog Lead 5m Pink - Small
£8.85
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Black Design M Tape 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg
£11.19
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi Black Design Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Black Design Cord S Blue 5M 1-12Kg
£9.29
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Black Design Tape L Green 5M 1-50Kg

Cheapest offer

The flexi Black Design L with a 5m Tape is perfect for walkimh Dogs who like a little more flexibility whilst still maintaining a comfortable grip. offers an ergonomic design and creates a high level of safety and handling during walks. Available in four colour options black/black, black/blue. black/pink and black/green featuring the two button braking system. Suitable for Dogs up to 50kg this model can also be accessorised with the flexi multi box and the LED lighting system.
£12.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)