Flexi New Classic Tape Xs Blue 3M 1-12Kg

Used Offers from

Flexi New Classic Tape Xs Blue 3M 1-12Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.05
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£11.20
Delivery from £6.99

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Retractable Flexi New Classic Blue XS 3 Meters 12 KG Max

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£20.84
Delivery from £2.90

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.29
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£17.60
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape Xs Blue 3M 1-12Kg

Cheapest offer

Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead. Accessorize Your Flexi New Classic Lead With Led Lighting System And/Or Multi Box For Treats Or Poop Bags.
£10.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)