Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 8ft x 10ft (Installed)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,442.65
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 8ft x 10ft Pressure-Treated Shiplap Cladding

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,442.65
Free Delivery

Beckwood 8x10 Apex Shed - Installation Included / Without Base / 4

3-5 working days
£1,559.99
Delivery from £3.95

10 x 8 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,809.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£949.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 8 Windows - 10ft x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed 4ft x 3ft Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap
£337.14
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 8ft x 10ft (Installed)

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Apex Shed presents a robust and versatile storage solution for your garden. Featuring a traditional design and double doors, it's crafted to withstand the elements while providing a secure space for all your outdoor equipment. The shed's modular design incorporates interchangeable panels, making assembly straightforward and efficient. Constructed from pressure-treated shiplap cladding, this shed ensures a watertight seal and long-lasting durability. The 25-year anti-rot guarantee provides maintenance freedom without the need for annual treatments. A sturdy tongue and groove floor supports heavy items, and the secure door design includes hidden hinges and a heavy-duty pad bolt. Features & Benefits: Ideal for gardens, allotments and residential properties requiring secure outdoor equipment storage. Pressure-treated shiplap cladding with 25-year anti-rot guarantee eliminates annual maintenance requirements. Four windows with secure acrylic glazing provide natural light
£1,442.65
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk