ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 500

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Countersunk Torx Decking Screws Green

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Forgefix Ffds4560Gt Forgefast Torx Compatible Decking Screws Csk Green 4.5X60 T25 Tub 500 Fords4560Gt

1-3 working days
£28.15
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 500

Cheapest offer

High performance decking screws for fixing into softwood or hardwood Deep Torx compatible insert ensures reduced cam-out, higher torque levels and firmer drive Patented self-drilling thread removes the need to pre-drill and reduces the probability of splitting Impressive pull out value, less risk of working loose when used in substrates that flex in use, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£24.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 600
£24.41
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 400
£27.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400
£22.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 600
£24.41
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 5.0 x 100mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 300
£23.68
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery