Fandf DS4560 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Box Of 200)

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Countersunk 4.5x60mm Anti-Corrosion Green Pack of 200

Fandf DS4560 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.43
Free Delivery

Forgefix DS4560 Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 60Mm Box 200

3-5 working days
£4.69
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated 4.5mm 60mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.23
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Ds4560 Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 60mm Box 200 Fords4560

1-3 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Box 200

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Box 200

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Box 200

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Forgefix DS4560 Pozidriv Decking Screw, Box of 200, Green Anti-Corrosion, 1 Box (Pack of 2)
£16.46
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
F&F Decking Screw DS4575 Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5x75mm Pack of 200
£6.11
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green | Box 200 & DS4560 Pozidriv Decking Screw, Box of 200, Green Anti-Corrosion, 1 Box
£17.56
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fandf DS4550 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Box Of 200)
£4.18
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix DS4560 Pozidriv Decking Screw Box of 200 green Anti-corrosion 1 Box
£12.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fandf DS4560 Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

A Coarse Single Thread Screw Developed Specifically For Fixing Decking. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible. Finish: Hardened And Specialist Green Treated. Designed For Decking But Also Ideal For Other Exterior Timber And Fencing Uses. Pozidrive Compatible Head Enables Higher Torque Levels With A Reduced Risk Of Cam Out. Extremely Coarse Thread Provides Increased Holding Power In All Types Of Decking Timber. Specifically Designed To Accommodate Wood&Rsquo;S Natural Tendency To Expand And Contract. Hardened And Green Treated For Maximum Durability In The Face Of The Elements.PTDFORDIRDS4560
£4.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com