Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M12 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.20
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Fpkpw1225 Flat Penny Washer Zp M12 X 25mm Forgepack 20 Forfppw1225

1-3 working days
£5.09
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M12 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.17
69.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M12 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M12 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.88
Free Delivery
Forgefix Flat Penny Washer ZP M12 x 25mm ForgePack 20, bright zinc plated and suitable for all bolting applications

Cheapest offer

BRIGHT zinc plated INCREASED resistance to corrosion FLAT, ROUND 25mm outside diameter, smooth surface less likely to loosen SUITABLE for all bolting applications SUPPLIED in a handy ForgePack
£4.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix 10Peny10 Flat Penny Washer Zp M10 X 25mm Bag 10 Forpeny10M
£4.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00