Fandf CSK584EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Pozi Screws 5/8" x 4" Electro Brass Plated Box 200

Fandf CSK584EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.04
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK584EB General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 5/8In X 4 Box 200

3-5 working days
£1.09
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.36
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk584Eb General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 5/8In X 4 Box 200 Forcsk584E

1-3 working days
£4.36
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.43
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£4.90
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 5/8" x 4 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Forge CSK584EB General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT Electro Brass 5 / 8in x 4 Box of 200

1-2 days
£6.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£3.73
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws 1 1/4" x 12 Zinc Plated Box 200
£3.17
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200
£6.46
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ForgeFix Screws General-Purpose Twin Thread Pozi 1" x 8 Electro Brass Plated 200 Pack
£2.94
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK584EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 5/8in X 4 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Electro Brassed.PTDFORDIRCSK584EB
£1.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com