Fandf CSK21410ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Forgefix Screws General-Purpose Pozidriv 2 1/4" x 10 Zinc Plated Box 200

Fandf CSK21410ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK21410ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2.1/4In X 10 Box 200

3-5 working days
£3.92
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10 X 2.1/4" Pozi Countersunk Woodscrews Bright Zinc Plated Box Of 200

1-3 working days
£7.27
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.60
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.71
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/4" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Forgefix General Purpose Pozi Screw Csk Tt Zp 2.1/4In X 10 Box 200 in Silver Forgefix Silver

3-5 working days
£8.97

Forge CSK21410ZP General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT ZP 2.1 / 4in x 10 Box of 200

1-2 days
£9.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£3.73
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws 1 1/4" x 12 Zinc Plated Box 200
£3.17
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 200
£6.46
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ForgeFix Screws General-Purpose Twin Thread Pozi 1" x 8 Electro Brass Plated 200 Pack
£2.94
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK21410ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/4in X 10 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Plated. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Ideal For Fixing Into A Range Of Substrates Including Softwoods Hardwoods Chipboards And Fibreboards. Extra Deep Insert Bit Recess Allows A Quicker And Easier Insertion Which Enables A Firmer Positive Drive. Twin Thread And Special Wax Coating Also Increases Speed And Ease Of Insertion. Twin Thread Provides Increased Holding Power.PTDFORDIRCSK21410ZP
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com