Solid Brass Countersunk Screw Slotted Head Wood Screws - Various Size and Qty

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

Solid Brass Countersunk Screw Slotted Head Wood Screws - Various Size and Qty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Solid Brass Countersunk Screw Slotted Head Wood Screws - Various Size and Qty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk310Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3In X 10 Box 100 Forcsk310B

1-3 working days
£31.81
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3 x 10 Box 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.27
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3in x 10 Box 100

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery

ForgeFix CSK310BR Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 3in x 10 Box 100 FORCSK310B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Solid Brass Countersunk Screw Slotted Head Wood Screws - Various Size and Qty

Cheapest offer

Quantity of Screws: 20 / UPC: 5028485026365 / Material: Brass / MPN: Solid Brass Screw / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1209273630 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 17cm / Brand: Ossett Emporium / Screw Size: 10 x 3" (5.0 x 75mm) / Type: Wood Screws / System of Measurement: Inch / Drive Style: Slotted / Mandrel Material: Brass / EAN: 5028485026365 / GTIN: 5028485026365 / Length: 173 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: CSK310BR / Width: 382 / Head Style: Flat Head / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Rail Height: 75 mm
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Countersunk Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 10 Box 200
£22.81
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1 x 6 Box 200
£13.05
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Forgefix Rah18Br Wood Screw Slotted Raised Head St Solid Brass 1In X 8 Box 200 Forrah18Br
£21.80
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3/4" x 4 | Countersunk | Box 200
£8.75
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
F&F Wood Screws ForgeFix - Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 8 Countersunk - Box 200
£18.38
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50