Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Fox Black Label Carbon 2 Rod Buzz Bars 110mm - 125mm | Designed to Hold Bite Alarms Rod Rests and Butt Rests | 3K Carbon and Black Anodized Aluminium | 12mm Diameter | Code CBB045.

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buzz bar with 2 rods Fox Black Label Noir 110x74x31 mm

2-6 working days
£41.73
Delivery from £16.99

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£55.62
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Narrow Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 18 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Narrow Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 3 Rod
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Stand internship Fox label Noir TU
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections Silver 110-125 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 SectionsElevate your angling setup with the unparalleled versatility and sleek design of the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 2 Sections. Engineered for the modern, adaptable angler who demands both performance and style, these buzz bars represent the pinnacle of bankside efficiency and customisation within the fishing equipment category of rod holders.The core genius of this system lies in its revolutionary design. It is specifically created to allow you to attach your bite alarms and rests to the uprights, and then, with incredible ease, remove those uprights entirely. This allows for an instant switch to fishing with them as single sticks or adding them to 2-rod buzz bars without the frustrating and time-consuming task of re-aligning your entire alarm and back rest configuration. This functionality provides a seamless transition between different fishing scenarios, saving you valuable time and effort on the
£34.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)