Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Fox Black Label Carbon 3 Rod Buzz Bars 220mm - 250mm | Designed to Hold Bite Alarms Rod Rests and Butt Rests | 3K Carbon and Black Anodized Aluminium | 12mm Diameter | Code CBB046.

Used Offers from

Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

3 Rod Buzz Bar Fox Black Label Noir 220x250 mm

2-6 working days
£51.89
Delivery from £16.99

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.95
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Narrow Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 18 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Narrow Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 3 Rod
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Stand internship Fox label Noir TU
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar 3 Sections Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Rod pod buzz bar 3 sectionsElevate your angling setup with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Carbon Rod Pod Buzz Bar, a pinnacle of design and functionality in the world of premium fishing equipment. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands versatility, strength, and a lightweight profile, this component is a standout in the rod holders subcategory. It seamlessly integrates into the acclaimed Black Label range, offering a sleek, custom, and highly efficient solution for your rod support system.The core philosophy behind this buzz bar is to provide ultimate adaptability on the bank. It is masterfully designed to allow the user to attach alarms etc to the uprights and simply remove the uprights to allow them to be fished as single sticks or added to 2 rod buzz bars quickly and easily without having to re-align alarms and back rests. This revolutionary feature saves invaluable time and effort, allowing you to switch between a full pod setup and
£43.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)